[TWITTER] 100829 Se7en and Taeyang!

W TAEYANG!!! 우리는 난닝구 브라더쓰!!! ㅋㅋ KMW 대기실에서~~ in 인천… Haha!! http://yfrog.com/mvtsjsj http://yfrog.com/jxj2bhj

Translation: W (*with) TAEYANG! We are the Running brothers! At the KMW waiting room.. in Incheon.. haha!

공연끝나고 밥먹으러왔는데 옆에 오락기가 ㅋㅋ BACK TO THE 동심의세계^^ W MA BRUH TY!!! http://yfrog.com/jnyp3hj http://yfrog.com/n2lubtj

Translation: The concert has ended and we were on our way to eat but we saw an arcade machine next to us~ keke~BACK TO THE world of the innocence of childhood^^ W (*with) MA BRUH TY!!!!!

All translations by Cecilia

Advertisements

One Response to [TWITTER] 100829 Se7en and Taeyang!

  1. Mrs.ClayChoi says:

    I love seeing se7en and taeyang together^_^.We need more of them.they could be the next TAE7EN.hahaha.Nah.Tae7en is only for se7en and Taebin.Love these two either way though.I dont know if its just me but it seems like Taeyang glows around se7en.He seems so happy when ever he’s with him^_^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: